University of Oklahoma Athletics

2026 Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

6Keefer, Kayla141498115232640.234360.5623-052-3
5Fults, Narissa14148705313320.156200.6251-000-0
17McCallister, Kate13139344311170.235110.6472-010-0
12Kaiser, Kennedy1404295010160.31280.5001-000-0
2Califf, Paige14141143157100.10060.6001-001-1
33Canty, Elle1414932157110.09130.2733-010-0
8Martinez, Isabella506622630.66720.6670-000-0
36Davey, Emily141567135110.09150.4551-000-0
3Dendis, Lexi101079105550.00020.4001-000-0
22Hallam, Brenna14022813530.33331.0002-000-0
9Laccinole, Ally1414117421560.33320.3332-010-0
4Morrin, Sophie141467020470.28650.7142-010-0
23Sterbenz, Sadie14885612440.25020.5001-000-0
7Dantas, Fernanda13022510230.33310.3330-000-0
10Brand, Avery12016601120.00010.5000-000-0
30Curran, Claire13034901140.00010.2501-000-0
16Ellison, Ariana14462901110.00000.0001-000-0
15Guthrie, Aly607201120.00000.0000-000-0
11Legan, Drue12642201100.00000.0000-000-0
99Ayodele, Mojisola101400000.00000.0000-000-0
21Campbell, Kendall141493700010.00000.0002-000-0
1Clouse, Kenzie101300000.00000.0000-000-0
32Coffey, Halley Jae102600010.00000.0000-000-0
24Hoefer, Natalie304400010.00000.0000-000-0
14Smith, Kiki509800000.00000.0000-000-0
34Sullivan, Callie1414122100000.00000.0000-000-0
77Tauscher, Addison101200000.00000.0000-000-0
20Turner, Landrey101400000.00000.0000-000-0
Total   141541388342391232040.2061080.52924-093-4
Opponents   1425413810158381400.107530.37913-233-5