University of Oklahoma Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
0King, Mari471306.00.1330.0614.50000.0030.068
3Barnes, Tekoa511414214.54.211853.6378425.252180.35200.3954
4Singleton, Kinsley6417411.00.1700.0001.000270.42110.1724
6Brand, McKenna631784.00.0600.0000.000170.2740.063
8Butler, Carley551514137.02.491212.2023257.38110.0200.000
10Young, Mikala4212576.01.81691.6436206.16010.0230.074
11Maga, Avaya64171725.00.39110.17334.23573411.4750.0832
12Hani, Elise561717135.02.411031.8428210.35720.0470.1312
13Tobias, Amaya7327.51.0771.00310.40000.0000.000
14Awagu, Ada137123.51.81141.08239.30800.0040.313
15Tolliver, Alaleh631711227.53.612013.1992500.21830.05130.2125
16Warren, Aniya561523.00.0510.0224-.250310.5520.046
19Flack, Alyssa60176198.03.301772.9561441.26300.0070.1221
21Mann, Damya14803.00.2100.0000.00050.3630.216
24Delince, Halle4214.51.1241.00510-.10000.0000.000
Total   64171,075.516.8089614.003342141.26283913.11821.28198
Opponents   6417979.015.3075511.802691932.25271911.23851.33170