University of Oklahoma Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
0King, Mari541506.00.1130.0614.50000.0030.069
3Barnes, Tekoa581616255.04.402133.6793492.244210.36320.5559
4Singleton, Kinsley7119411.00.1500.0001.000270.38110.1526
6Brand, McKenna7019105.00.0700.0000.000170.2450.076
8Butler, Carley621716160.02.581422.2929291.38810.0200.000
10Young, Mikala4714581.51.73731.5539227.15020.0430.064
11Maga, Avaya71191927.50.39110.15335.22981711.5160.0840
12Hani, Elise631919151.52.401141.8131231.35920.0380.1313
13Tobias, Amaya7327.51.0771.00310.40000.0000.000
14Awagu, Ada137123.51.81141.08239.30800.0040.313
15Tolliver, Alaleh661811240.03.642133.2397528.22030.05130.2025
16Warren, Aniya631723.00.0510.0224-.250370.5920.038
19Flack, Alyssa67198226.03.372023.0169509.26100.0080.1223
21Mann, Damya14803.00.2100.0000.00050.3630.216
24Delince, Halle4214.51.1241.00510-.10000.0000.000
Total   71191,205.016.9799714.043742381.26293213.13981.38222
Opponents   71191,082.015.2483711.792982138.25279411.18901.27183