University of Oklahoma Athletics

2023-24 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02McCollum, Javian303093531.240013.3132327.40454172.3148287.943473772.64510261252
03Oweh, Otega322879724.936411.4136276.4932053.37772112.64329911203.87632574714
14Moore, Jalon313179225.534511.1120234.5132561.41080109.734641432076.77517492032
05Soares, Rivaldo30471623.92819.488161.5473179.3927492.804321151474.94743321513
12Uzan, Milos3232101531.72879.0114291.39234115.2962537.67681011093.45113965389
01Hugley IV, John24142317.62018.469126.5481333.3945066.7582070903.854283475
10Godwin, Sam313158118.72106.876127.59800.0005889.65297661635.37922401517
00Darthard, Le'tre32377824.32136.765172.37849130.3773445.756255571.8452220184
13Klanjscek, Maks130816.2262.0718.389210.2001011.909010100.8137710
45Northweather, Luke2502158.6512.01742.405830.267911.8181127381.52111938
04Cooper, Kaden150684.5221.5715.46736.50058.625112130.940400
11Keita, Yaya110262.490.835.60000.00038.37555100.951300
55Lovelace, Reid6091.510.203.00003.00012.5000110.211000
30Moser, Jake80141.820.2111.00000.00000.0000220.201100
Total   326450201.6241275.388351798.464239692.345503677.743310817112735.2516426399189104
Opponents   326450201.6220168.787821857.421198663.299439578.760290721101131.6572375364232114